3m LC APC to SC APC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Expand

3m LC APC to SC APC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables4sure

22003

New

Part number: 22003

More details

$10.39

Shipping Rates

LC APC to SC APC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables4sure 9/125µm singlemode fiber optic cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.

Connector:LC to SC - APC (Angled Physical Contact)
Jacket: OFNR (Riser Rated) 2.0mm Yellow
Fiber Mode: 9/125µm
Polish APC to APC
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type: Duplex
Jacket Material: PVC
Insertion loss: =0.3dB
Interchangeability: =0.2dB
Return loss: =60dB
Operating temperature: -40~75°C
Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards
RoHS compliant

Note: Item will be ship in 2-3 business days